#150

Philip Oliver Fitzpatrick

▼1

Best rank this season: #72

Runs
106
Wins
23
Win %
21.7%
Place %
37.7%
Dogs
9
Tracks
5

Are you Philip Oliver Fitzpatrick? Claim this page — verified trainers get a kennel card here and free Pro access

How this kennel's dogs run · 104 runs read from the stewards' comments

7% break quickly22% slow away22% met trouble55% clear runsusually run wide

Simulated / paper · for research & education · not betting advice

Weekly rank

24 Aug
#91
31 Aug
#72
7 Sept
#79
14 Sept
#87
21 Sept
#156
28 Sept
#115
5 Oct
#120
12 Oct
#149
19 Oct
#150
26 Oct
#153

Where the wins come from

Last 365 days, from the results themselves. ROI is a simulated level-stake return at starting price — analytics, not advice, and usually negative, like the market it is measured against. Cells with fewer than 15 runs are left out.

By distance
BandRunsWinsStrikeROI @ SP
standard1002323.0%-25.5%
By grade class
BandRunsWinsStrikeROI @ SP
graded (A)902022.2%-27.6%
By track
BandRunsWinsStrikeROI @ SP
Mullingar882123.9%-22.1%
Last 12 weeks · runners per week, winners in green
2026-08-032026-10-19

Where this kennel runs

Tracks by number of runners sent, from the runs themselves rather than a declared base.

Philip Oliver Fitzpatrick's dogs

GreyhoundRunsWinsWin %Last run
GRANREE GOT IT9111%2026-10-23
REVILO SHANE8338%2026-10-23
KOOLIO CORMAC6117%2026-10-23
REVILO JACKO100%2026-10-23
REVILO LOWRY16638%2026-10-17
GRANREE JANEY16213%2026-10-09
GRANREE BEUTY15640%2026-10-09
REVILO ZOE18211%2026-09-25
REVILO LUKE17212%2026-09-25