#411

S Knights

▼19

Best rank this season: #143

Runs
387
Wins
63
Win %
16.3%
Place %
34.1%
Dogs
15
Tracks
2

Are you S Knights? Claim this page — verified trainers get a kennel card here and free Pro access

How this kennel's dogs run · 415 runs read from the stewards' comments

9% break quickly1% slow away17% met trouble47% clear runsusually run the middle

Simulated / paper · for research & education · not betting advice

Weekly rank

10 Aug
#203
17 Aug
#198
24 Aug
#326
31 Aug
#337
7 Sept
#374
14 Sept
#385
21 Sept
#376
28 Sept
#383
5 Oct
#369
12 Oct
#392
19 Oct
#411
26 Oct
#411

Where the wins come from

Last 365 days, from the results themselves. ROI is a simulated level-stake return at starting price — analytics, not advice, and usually negative, like the market it is measured against. Cells with fewer than 15 runs are left out.

By distance
BandRunsWinsStrikeROI @ SP
standard3936717.0%-22.6%
middle16212.5%—
By grade class
BandRunsWinsStrikeROI @ SP
graded (A)3786416.9%-21.3%
open2528.0%-56.5%
By track
BandRunsWinsStrikeROI @ SP
Yarmouth4036716.6%-23.2%
Last 12 weeks · runners per week, winners in green
2026-08-032026-10-19

Where this kennel runs

Tracks by number of runners sent, from the runs themselves rather than a declared base.

S Knights's dogs

GreyhoundRunsWinsWin %Last run
JINKSY LASS3738%2026-10-25
ROMANTIC STORM33618%2026-10-25
RAPIDO CAMILLA30413%2026-10-25
DRUMDOIT GOLDIE1517%2026-10-25
DAKOTA LADY16425%2026-10-24
WAIT FOR THIS14321%2026-10-24
DERRYGRATH LAURA38616%2026-10-21
CHARLIES GIRL27415%2026-10-21
CRYPTO ONLY MATE35823%2026-10-18
NOW LISTEN HONEY34515%2026-10-18
DRUMDOIT BUSTER38718%2026-10-10
RAPIDO WILSON23522%2026-10-10
QUEEN LANA29724%2026-09-28
PAVILION PUCKOUT6117%2026-09-26
AAYAMZA CRYPTO31516%2026-08-23
PAVILION COLLEEN10110%2026-05-31