#70

F Bryce

▲5

Best rank this season: #30

Runs
267
Wins
68
Win %
25.5%
Place %
40.8%
Dogs
15
Tracks
7

Are you F Bryce? Claim this page — verified trainers get a kennel card here and free Pro access

How this kennel's dogs run · 210 runs read from the stewards' comments

13% break quickly21% slow away16% met trouble47% clear runsusually run the rails

Simulated / paper · for research & education · not betting advice

Weekly rank

3 Aug
#34
10 Aug
#41
17 Aug
#58
24 Aug
#98
31 Aug
#109
7 Sept
#108
14 Sept
#94
21 Sept
#88
28 Sept
#85
5 Oct
#75
12 Oct
#70
19 Oct
#88

Where the wins come from

Last 365 days, from the results themselves. ROI is a simulated level-stake return at starting price — analytics, not advice, and usually negative, like the market it is measured against. Cells with fewer than 15 runs are left out.

By distance
BandRunsWinsStrikeROI @ SP
standard1654527.3%-20.7%
sprint371129.7%-12.2%
By grade class
BandRunsWinsStrikeROI @ SP
graded (A)1173933.3%+1.4%
open701318.6%-52.6%
sprint graded (D)16425.0%-24.2%
By track
BandRunsWinsStrikeROI @ SP
Valley1625030.9%-8.9%
Oxford28621.4%-41.5%
Last 12 weeks · runners per week, winners in green
2026-08-032026-10-19

Where this kennel runs

Tracks by number of runners sent, from the runs themselves rather than a declared base.

F Bryce's dogs

GreyhoundRunsWinsWin %Last run
DORNOCH23730%2026-10-22
CONSTITUTION23730%2026-10-22
BAGGIOS WILDCAT21943%2026-10-22
BAGGIOS BLISS10440%2026-10-22
SARATOGA10220%2026-10-22
HOHOLETSGO19421%2026-10-18
BAGGIOS SPICE9222%2026-10-18
FIERCENESS24521%2026-10-06
BAGGIOS DILEMMA11100%2026-10-06
BAGGIOS BELTER16531%2026-10-03
LADY DIVINE15533%2026-10-03
BAGGIOS RAHA23626%2026-09-03
BLACKHEATH ELLEN17212%2026-07-21